2019 FULL LINE-UP ANNOUNCED
SELECT DAY:        
 
    Amon Tobin DJ Set
 
Little Big    
Live Band
 
    Outhere Brothers
 
Acen Max Cooper
First show
in 15 years
A/V show
 
Killbox -
Ed Rush
& Audio
Rebekah
 
EPROM Billx
 
Billain DJ Danny
Harlecore
 
Luke Vibert Otto Von
Schirach
 
DJ Assault

The
Horrorist

 
Hellfish The DJ
Producer
 
House
Crew
2 Bad Mice
 
Clouds Ceephax
Acid Crew
 
Remarc Culprate
 
The
Outside
Agency
Manni Dee
 
Iglooghost Sully
 
Mollie
Collins
Limewax
 
Billy
Nasty
Stormtrooper
 
Chopstick Dubplate:
Jacky Murda, King Yoof
& Natty Campbell
 
The
Doubtful
Guest
Mark
Archer
 
GFOTY [KRTM]
 
Enduser Spinee
 
Dr Cryptic Mandi
dextrous
 
Li-Z Dead Mans
Chest
 
Kanji Kinetic
b2b Sample Junkie
 
Meow Meow Big Lad
 
Posthuman Foxdye
 
Stefan
ZMK
Hurtdeer
 
Scan
One
Dave Skywalker
 
Hadean
& Gash
Dave Shades
 
Abba
Gabba
Unity Scoop
 
    Saint Acid
& The
Bang Face
Hard Crew
 
WRONG MUSIC REFORMS!
 
 
Shitmat DJ Scotch
Egg
 
Chevron Brain Rays
(Ebola)
+ Quiet

 
Countryside
Alliance
Crew

Lady
scraper
 
Floorclearer
Judith
Priest
 
Sorry Mully
 
    Demon
Cabbage

 
20 YEARS OF PEACE OFF RECORDS
 
 
Rotator Ruby My Dear
 
Stazma the Junglechrist Teknoist
& Scheme Boy

 
Skull Vomit Gore Tech
 
Monster X Dr.
Bastardo

 
Mathlovsky Ars Dada
 
OFF ME NUT TAKEOVER
 
 
Phatworld Spongebob
Squarewave

 
Ben Suff
Donk
Thorpey
 
DJ Gurl
Power
GM Ben
 
Smiley
Maxx
Earthworm
J
im
 
The South
Yorkshire
Mick Hucknall
Vincent
Van
Sloth
 
CHIN STROKE RECORDS VARIETY SHOW
 
 
Special Guest (TBC)
AKROG
DJMARCOS 2020
RiDylan
Shitney Beers
Harry & Mikey’s Bumper Pack Back To School Special
Chase Coley (Sound Artist)
Knights Hospitaller Records Takeover
Steif
The Alan Carr Projekt
DJ Lara Croft's Dentist
Eastman Presser
The Parliamentarianist
Ponceau 4R
Dj Detweiler
 
LEMTEK TAKEOVER
 
 
Lemon
Girl
Miki Taiki
 
Major
Upset
Jamin
Nimjah
 
More or
Less
Buster
 
Lady Lox
 
 
HARD CREW HEROES
 
 
Harlem
Demolition
Crew
Eraserhead
 
Babyshaker Bloody
snowman
 
Cervical Snare Demonic Technique
 
Big-Worm Broken Core Collective
 
Wonksie Chopchop
 
Matheus Machinist
 
Flesh Mechanic Dairylea Donker
 
DJ Deluxe Innercore Project
 
Paul Z
 
 
BREAKXIT TAKEOVER
 
 
Microphyst Buttonhead
 
Splattergeist DJ Shag Girls
 
Wombcorps Dwarde
 
Lahm Powder
 
 
MESSYSIDE TAKEOVER
 
Mark Forshaw SertOne
 
Rich
Furness
M T HALL
 
DJ Bastardcunt Tony Loco
 
Simon Jones Chillout Donk Experience DJ Bad
Eror Lad
 
Isocore Jacques Malchance
 
BFTV & POOL PARTY INFO TBA...